Resultats - tableau J (<1299)
1/32e |
1/16e |
1/8e |
Quart |
Demi |
Finale |
|||||||
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
LANGLOIS T. (1287) |
||||||
PHILIPPOPOULOS A. (969) |
PHILIPPOPOULOS A. (969) |
|||||||||||
YONG B. (1018) |
||||||||||||
ROUSSET A. (976) |
ROUSSET A. (976) |
ROUSSET A. (976) |
||||||||||
BRITEAU N. (1160) |
||||||||||||
BRITEAU N. (1160) |
||||||||||||
CHANH E. (1184) |
CHANH E. (1184) |
CHANH E. (1184) |
CHANH E. (1184) |
|||||||||
GOIX E. (1000) |
||||||||||||
GOIX E. (1000) |
||||||||||||
DESCAT C. (948) |
DESCAT C. (948) |
DI GIOVANI P. (1210) |
||||||||||
DI GIOVANI P. (1210) |
||||||||||||
DI GIOVANI P. (1210) |
||||||||||||
GLIMOIS E. (1172) |
GLIMOIS E. (1172) |
HAIS G. (889) |
HAIS G. (889) |
SUBERROQUE L. (1223) |
||||||||
BADIA B. (1235) |
HAIS G. (889) |
|||||||||||
HAIS G. (889) |
||||||||||||
LUCQ-CHERON S. (1006) |
LUCQ-CHERON S. (1006) |
LUNEL F. (1193) |
||||||||||
LUNEL F. (1193) |
||||||||||||
LUNEL F. (1193) |
||||||||||||
LARS A. (1251) |
LARS A. (1251) |
LARS A. (1251) |
SUBERROQUE L. (1223) |
|||||||||
ZAGHOUANI L. (957) |
||||||||||||
ZAGHOUANI L. (957) |
||||||||||||
MILOT A. (1068) |
CHAUFFOURIER T. (987) |
SUBERROQUE L. (1223) |
||||||||||
CHAUFFOURIER T. (987) |
||||||||||||
SUBERROQUE L. (1223) |
||||||||||||
SUBERROQUE L. (1223) |
||||||||||||
MAILLET J. (954) |
MAILLET J. (954) |
MAILLET J. (954) |
CANO D. (1180) |
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
|||||||
JUSZCZAK A. (1024) |
JUSZCZAK A. (1024) |
|||||||||||
HOCHEDEZ A. (866) |
||||||||||||
LAINE A. (1097) |
LAINE A. (1097) |
CANO D. (1180) |
||||||||||
CANO D. (1180) |
||||||||||||
CANO D. (1180) |
||||||||||||
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
OSMANI Z. (1222) |
|||||||||
BEN ROMDHANE D. (906) |
||||||||||||
BEN ROMDHANE D. (906) |
||||||||||||
PACTON V. (952) |
PACTON V. (952) |
PACTON V. (952) |
||||||||||
GUINARD C. (904) |
||||||||||||
WEICHERDING B. (1201) |
||||||||||||
WEICHERDING B. (1201) |
||||||||||||
BARATEAU B. (1189) |
BARATEAU B. (1189) |
BOUCHIKHI I. (994) |
FEGAR T. (1143) |
TRAVERT P. (1261) |
||||||||
BOUCHIKHI I. (994) |
||||||||||||
BOUCHIKHI I. (994) |
||||||||||||
FOSSE E. (1012) |
FOSSE E. (1012) |
FEGAR T. (1143) |
||||||||||
FEGAR T. (1143) |
||||||||||||
FEGAR T. (1143) |
||||||||||||
COURREGES D. (1138) |
COURREGES D. (1138) |
MANOIR K. (1054) |
TRAVERT P. (1261) |
|||||||||
MANOIR K. (1054) |
||||||||||||
MANOIR K. (1054) |
||||||||||||
LEFEBVRE A. (997) |
LEFEBVRE A. (997) |
TRAVERT P. (1261) |
||||||||||
VALADE M. (904) |
||||||||||||
TRAVERT P. (1261) |
||||||||||||
TRAVERT P. (1261) |
Poule numéro 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
LANGLOIS Théo (1297) | ANNEZO Thomas (886) | LANGLOIS Théo (1297) |
LANGLOIS Théo (1297) | PACTON Victor (890) | LANGLOIS Théo (1297) |
PACTON Victor (890) | ANNEZO Thomas (886) | PACTON Victor (890) |
Poule numéro 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
TRAVERT Paul (1262) | GRAVES Geoffrey (881) | TRAVERT Paul (1262) |
TRAVERT Paul (1262) | CHAUFFOURIER Theo (892) | TRAVERT Paul (1262) |
CHAUFFOURIER Theo (892) | GRAVES Geoffrey (881) | CHAUFFOURIER Theo (892) |
Poule numéro 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
BADIA Bernard (1243) | MAILLET Julien (874) | MAILLET Julien (874) |
BADIA Bernard (1243) | BOUVY Maialen (892) | BADIA Bernard (1243) |
BOUVY Maialen (892) | MAILLET Julien (874) | MAILLET Julien (874) |
Poule numéro 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
SUBERROQUE Laurent (1223) | HOCHEDEZ Alexis (869) | SUBERROQUE Laurent (1223) |
SUBERROQUE Laurent (1223) | VINTEM Bastien (899) | SUBERROQUE Laurent (1223) |
VINTEM Bastien (899) | HOCHEDEZ Alexis (869) | HOCHEDEZ Alexis (869) |
Poule numéro 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
DI GIOVANI Philippe (1218) | GAUTHIER Philippe (827) | DI GIOVANI Philippe (1218) |
DI GIOVANI Philippe (1218) | VALADE Maxime (904) | DI GIOVANI Philippe (1218) |
VALADE Maxime (904) | GAUTHIER Philippe (827) | VALADE Maxime (904) |
Poule numéro 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) | PAPRZYCKI Stephane (817) | GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) |
GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) | BEN ROMDHANE Dylan (909) | GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) |
BEN ROMDHANE Dylan (909) | PAPRZYCKI Stephane (817) | BEN ROMDHANE Dylan (909) |
Poule numéro 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
WEICHERDING Bastien (1190) | GAUVIN Paul (809) | WEICHERDING Bastien (1190) |
WEICHERDING Bastien (1190) | HAIS Gauthier (937) | WEICHERDING Bastien (1190) |
HAIS Gauthier (937) | GAUVIN Paul (809) | HAIS Gauthier (937) |
Poule numéro 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
BARATEAU Benjamin (1189) | DAGHIS Mustapha (815) | BARATEAU Benjamin (1189) |
BARATEAU Benjamin (1189) | GOIX Eloise (940) | BARATEAU Benjamin (1189) |
GOIX Eloise (940) | DAGHIS Mustapha (815) | GOIX Eloise (940) |
Poule numéro 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
LARS Axel (1188) | GUINARD Cizia (801) | LARS Axel (1188) |
LARS Axel (1188) | AZNAR Julien (944) | LARS Axel (1188) |
AZNAR Julien (944) | GUINARD Cizia (801) | GUINARD Cizia (801) |
Poule numéro 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
OSMANI Ziad (1187) | AUDOUY Alain (763) | OSMANI Ziad (1187) |
OSMANI Ziad (1187) | DESCAT Clément (949) | OSMANI Ziad (1187) |
DESCAT Clément (949) | AUDOUY Alain (763) | DESCAT Clément (949) |
Poule numéro 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
LUNEL Felix (1176) | MONTANT Quantin (777) | LUNEL Felix (1176) |
LUNEL Felix (1176) | BOUCHIKHI Ibrahim (953) | LUNEL Felix (1176) |
BOUCHIKHI Ibrahim (953) | MONTANT Quantin (777) | BOUCHIKHI Ibrahim (953) |
Poule numéro 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
CANO Dimitri (1170) | CHAMPION Mael (750) | CANO Dimitri (1170) |
CANO Dimitri (1170) | ZAGHOUANI Ludovic (964) | CANO Dimitri (1170) |
ZAGHOUANI Ludovic (964) | CHAMPION Mael (750) | ZAGHOUANI Ludovic (964) |
Poule numéro 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
COURREGES Dylan (1138) | BARGHIGHACH Rachid (742) | COURREGES Dylan (1138) |
COURREGES Dylan (1138) | LUCQ-CHERON Sacha (967) | COURREGES Dylan (1138) |
LUCQ-CHERON Sacha (967) | BARGHIGHACH Rachid (742) | LUCQ-CHERON Sacha (967) |
Poule numéro 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
CHANH Enzo (1138) | JUNQUA Corinne (736) | CHANH Enzo (1138) |
CHANH Enzo (1138) | LEFEBVRE Adrien (976) | CHANH Enzo (1138) |
LEFEBVRE Adrien (976) | JUNQUA Corinne (736) | LEFEBVRE Adrien (976) |
Poule numéro 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
FEGAR Thibault (1130) | MEDINA MELENDEZ Lihandro (716) | FEGAR Thibault (1130) |
FEGAR Thibault (1130) | PHILIPPOPOULOS Adrien (978) | FEGAR Thibault (1130) |
PHILIPPOPOULOS Adrien (978) | MEDINA MELENDEZ Lihandro (716) | PHILIPPOPOULOS Adrien (978) |
Poule numéro 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
BRITEAU Nicolas (1090) | MAHE Vincent (713) | BRITEAU Nicolas (1090) |
BRITEAU Nicolas (1090) | JUSZCZAK Antoine (984) | BRITEAU Nicolas (1090) |
JUSZCZAK Antoine (984) | MAHE Vincent (713) | JUSZCZAK Antoine (984) |
Poule numéro 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
MILOT Alexandre (1069) | MILLET Theophile (657) | MILOT Alexandre (1069) |
MILOT Alexandre (1069) | MANOIR Kyan (989) | MANOIR Kyan (989) |
MANOIR Kyan (989) | MILLET Theophile (657) | MANOIR Kyan (989) |
Poule numéro 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
FOSSE Emmanuel (1064) | BACCELLI Axel (683) | FOSSE Emmanuel (1064) |
FOSSE Emmanuel (1064) | ROUSSET Adrien (998) | ROUSSET Adrien (998) |
ROUSSET Adrien (998) | BACCELLI Axel (683) | ROUSSET Adrien (998) |
Poule numéro 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
YONG Bradley (1028) | SAUVEROCHE Hugo (613) | YONG Bradley (1028) |
YONG Bradley (1028) | LAINE Axel (1005) | LAINE Axel (1005) |
LAINE Axel (1005) | SAUVEROCHE Hugo (613) | LAINE Axel (1005) |