Resultats - tableau K (<N500)
1/16e |
1/8e |
Quart |
Demi |
Finale |
||||||
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
DUBOIS A. (2268) |
|||||
MILLE N. (1664) |
MILLE N. (1664) |
|||||||||
MACE T. (1708) |
||||||||||
CANO G. (1676) |
CANO G. (1676) |
REVAUX M. (1808) |
||||||||
DUBOIS L. (1668) |
||||||||||
REVAUX M. (1808) |
||||||||||
REVAUX M. (1808) |
||||||||||
MIMBOE-OSELE J. (1842) |
MIMBOE-OSELE J. (1842) |
MIMBOE-OSELE J. (1842) |
GENDRON H. (1874) |
|||||||
BOUQUET J. (1694) |
BERTRAND Y. (1827) |
|||||||||
BERTRAND Y. (1827) |
||||||||||
HEBERT A. (1618) |
HEBERT A. (1618) |
GENDRON H. (1874) |
||||||||
TAILLADE T. (1626) |
||||||||||
GENDRON H. (1874) |
||||||||||
GENDRON H. (1874) |
||||||||||
KHUTSICHVILI I. (1867) |
KHUTSICHVILI I. (1867) |
KHUTSICHVILI I. (1867) |
PETITJEAN N. (1817) |
CHUNG R. (1898) |
||||||
PATRICK A. (1566) |
BOUCHE T. (1745) |
|||||||||
BOUCHE T. (1745) |
||||||||||
RONSIN T. (1709) |
CARRAT P. (1644) |
PETITJEAN N. (1817) |
||||||||
CARRAT P. (1644) |
||||||||||
PETITJEAN N. (1817) |
||||||||||
PETITJEAN N. (1817) |
||||||||||
DERRAB M. (1772) |
DERRAB M. (1772) |
DERRAB M. (1772) |
CHUNG R. (1898) |
|||||||
SEILLE Y. (1573) |
GRANGIER R. (1702) |
|||||||||
GRANGIER R. (1702) |
||||||||||
TELO D. (1678) |
TELO D. (1678) |
CHUNG R. (1898) |
||||||||
BAUDIN G. (1720) |
||||||||||
CHUNG R. (1898) |
||||||||||
CHUNG R. (1898) |
Poule numéro 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
DUBOIS Arthur (2237) | GUY Felix (1475) | DUBOIS Arthur (2237) |
DUBOIS Arthur (2237) | SEILLE Yann (1559) | DUBOIS Arthur (2237) |
SEILLE Yann (1559) | GUY Felix (1475) | SEILLE Yann (1559) |
Poule numéro 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
CHUNG Rheann (1898) | PICAUD Yoann (1550) | CHUNG Rheann (1898) |
CHUNG Rheann (1898) | HEBERT Alexis (1586) | CHUNG Rheann (1898) |
HEBERT Alexis (1586) | PICAUD Yoann (1550) | HEBERT Alexis (1586) |
Poule numéro 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
GENDRON Hugo (1873) | LOUBIC Arnaud (1485) | GENDRON Hugo (1873) |
GENDRON Hugo (1873) | PATRICK Alix (1619) | GENDRON Hugo (1873) |
PATRICK Alix (1619) | LOUBIC Arnaud (1485) | PATRICK Alix (1619) |
Poule numéro 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
KHUTSICHVILI Illia (1852) | LIGONNIERE Maxence (1554) | KHUTSICHVILI Illia (1852) |
KHUTSICHVILI Illia (1852) | TAILLADE Thomas (1622) | KHUTSICHVILI Illia (1852) |
TAILLADE Thomas (1622) | LIGONNIERE Maxence (1554) | TAILLADE Thomas (1622) |
Poule numéro 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
MIMBOE-OSELE Jonathan (1848) | CAMPAGNE Noah (1445) | MIMBOE-OSELE Jonathan (1848) |
MIMBOE-OSELE Jonathan (1848) | CARRAT Pierre (1626) | MIMBOE-OSELE Jonathan (1848) |
CARRAT Pierre (1626) | CAMPAGNE Noah (1445) | CARRAT Pierre (1626) |
Poule numéro 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
PETITJEAN Nour (1827) | TOURNAUX Maxime (1348) | PETITJEAN Nour (1827) |
PETITJEAN Nour (1827) | DUBOIS Leo (1668) | PETITJEAN Nour (1827) |
DUBOIS Leo (1668) | TOURNAUX Maxime (1348) | DUBOIS Leo (1668) |
Poule numéro 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
DERRAB Malik (1817) | BAUDOUIN Arthur (1324) | DERRAB Malik (1817) |
DERRAB Malik (1817) | MILLE Nicolas (1668) | DERRAB Malik (1817) |
MILLE Nicolas (1668) | BAUDOUIN Arthur (1324) | MILLE Nicolas (1668) |
Poule numéro 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
REVAUX Mathis (1805) | MAINGUYAGUE Vincent (1285) | REVAUX Mathis (1805) |
REVAUX Mathis (1805) | BAUDIN Gabriel (1678) | REVAUX Mathis (1805) |
BAUDIN Gabriel (1678) | MAINGUYAGUE Vincent (1285) | BAUDIN Gabriel (1678) |
Poule numéro 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
BERTRAND Yoen (1774) | COLOMBO Romeo (1249) | BERTRAND Yoen (1774) |
BERTRAND Yoen (1774) | TELO Dorian (1686) | BERTRAND Yoen (1774) |
TELO Dorian (1686) | COLOMBO Romeo (1249) | TELO Dorian (1686) |
Poule numéro 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
BOUCHE Thomas (1747) | GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) | BOUCHE Thomas (1747) |
BOUCHE Thomas (1747) | CANO Guillaume (1686) | CANO Guillaume (1686) |
CANO Guillaume (1686) | GLIMOIS Erwann (1211) | CANO Guillaume (1686) |
Poule numéro 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
RONSIN Théo (1738) | CONGUISTI Nicolas (1148) | RONSIN Théo (1738) |
RONSIN Théo (1738) | BOUQUET Jean-Michel (1694) | RONSIN Théo (1738) |
BOUQUET Jean-Michel (1694) | CONGUISTI Nicolas (1148) | BOUQUET Jean-Michel (1694) |
Poule numéro 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Joueur 1 | Joueur 2 | Vainqueur |
GRANGIER Romain (1733) | VESSE Matthieu (918) | GRANGIER Romain (1733) |
MACE Thibault (1715) | CHAVAROCHE Charles (711) | MACE Thibault (1715) |
GRANGIER Romain (1733) | MACE Thibault (1715) | GRANGIER Romain (1733) |
VESSE Matthieu (918) | CHAVAROCHE Charles (711) | VESSE Matthieu (918) |
GRANGIER Romain (1733) | CHAVAROCHE Charles (711) | GRANGIER Romain (1733) |
MACE Thibault (1715) | VESSE Matthieu (918) | MACE Thibault (1715) |